Immigration to UK

 

25 Tips on Moving to London (By Current Londoners)

The lowest cost is apply through Tier 1 Entrepreneur visa

Investment amount : GBP 200,000

Time for Application: 3 months

Solicitor fees: GBP 20,000

Our solicitor will help you all from preparing proposal to submit application, prepare for interview and arrange the visa. Solicitor fee exclude all government fee charges.

Pre-requisite:IELTS 4.0 or all (all subjects must equal or higher than 4.0)

Visa will be valid for 3 years and 4 months subject to renewal, renewal will based on whether the applicant’s business has fulfilled the requirement of investment amount and hiring of local people. Permanent residency and Nationality (Passport) can be achieved.

Investment visa

Investment amount: GBP 2,000,000. Invest in government bonds, and does not count anything invest in properties.

Solicitor fee will be case by case.

No requirement on IELTS or experience.

Contact Us

Comments are closed